Keski-Suomen maakuntaviesti 2013

T U L O K S E T

© Keuruun Kisailijat
PK_V; SK_V; OS_01; OS_02; OS_03; OS_04; OS_05; OS_06; OS_07; OS_08; SK_09; SK_10;

PK_V Pienet kunnat 33 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joutsa 1                 Joutsa 1                   1.35.27,0
  2. Joutsa 2                 Joutsa 2                   1.41.03,1       5.36,1
  3. Hankasalmi 1             Hankasalmi 1               1.44.42,7       9.15,7
  4. Pihtipudas 1             Pihtipudas 1               1.44.59,5       9.32,5
  5. Uurainen 1               Uurainen 1                 1.52.49,7      17.22,7
  6. Pihtipudas 2             Pihtipudas 2               1.57.53,4      22.26,4
Sarjaluettelo

SK_V Suuret kunnat 44 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jyväskylä 1              Jyväskylä 1                1.53.49,8
  2. Keuruu 1                 Keuruu 1                   2.02.03,0       8.13,2
  3. Jämsä 1                  Jämsä 1                    2.03.22,9       9.33,1
  4. Jyväskylä 2              Jyväskylä 2                2.05.42,3      11.52,5
  5. Viitasaari 1             Viitasaari 1               2.08.46,7      14.56,9
  6. Jämsä 2                  Jämsä 2                    2.09.45,1      15.55,3
  7. Äänekoski 1              Äänekoski 1                2.10.13,0      16.23,2
  8. Laukaa 1                 Laukaa 1                   2.10.21,2      16.31,4
  9. Jyväskylä 3              Jyväskylä 3                2.11.57,8      18.08,0
 10. Saarijärvi 1             Saarijärvi 1               2.14.59,2      21.09,4
 11. Muurame 1                Muurame 1                  2.16.41,4      22.51,6
 12. Keuruu 2                 Keuruu 2                   2.18.50,3      25.00,5
 13. Jyväskylä 4              Jyväskylä 4                2.19.21,3      25.31,5
 14. Jämsä 3                  Jämsä 3                    2.23.17,6      29.27,8
 15. Viitasaari 2             Viitasaari 2               2.26.35,3      32.45,5
Sarjaluettelo

OS_01 MYL 6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Veli-Matti Räsänen       Joutsa 2                     15.54,5
  2. Jere Rossi               Joutsa 1                     15.59,3       0.04,8
  3. Jari Kuhno               Saarijärvi 1                 16.00,0       0.05,5
  4. Juho-Jaakko Kursula      Laukaa 1                     16.02,0       0.07,5
  5. Anssi Poikonen           Muurame 1                    16.03,1       0.08,6
  6. Joni Mustonen            Jyväskylä 1                  16.06,9       0.12,4
  7. Heikki Hyyryläinen       Hankasalmi 1                 16.14,9       0.20,4
  8. Jussi Tuukkanen          Jyväskylä 2                  16.38,8       0.44,3
  9. Joni Seppä               Keuruu 1                     16.41,4       0.46,9
 10. Keijo Vehkakoski         Jämsä 3                      17.00,2       1.05,7
 11. Jarkko Kauppinen         Jyväskylä 4                  17.00,9       1.06,4
 12. Tatu Myllykoski          Jämsä 2                      17.03,9       1.09,4
 13. Kari Mäki                Jämsä 1                      17.04,5       1.10,0
 14. Jarmo  Kuorinki          Äänekoski 1                  17.09,5       1.15,0
 15. Miika  Lampinen          Viitasaari 1                 17.18,8       1.24,3
 16. Olli Tyrväinen           Jyväskylä 3                  17.36,2       1.41,7
 17. Timo Hiekkanen           Uurainen 1                   19.40,1       3.45,6
 18. Markus Mattola           Pihtipudas 1                 19.42,8       3.48,3
 19. Ari Aalto                Keuruu 2                     19.53,0       3.58,5
 20. Jarmo Raatikainen        Viitasaari 2                 21.17,3       5.22,8
 21. Kalervo Pieksämäki       Pihtipudas 2                 22.55,9       7.01,4
Sarjaluettelo

OS_02 N16 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nelli Heikkinen          Joutsa 1                      5.43,7
  2. Linda Siekkinen          Jyväskylä 1                   5.47,1       0.03,4
  3. Tiia Niemelä             Keuruu 1                      6.08,2       0.24,5
  4. Roosa Lindfors           Jämsä 2                       6.22,9       0.39,2
  5. Bettina Törnvall         Joutsa 2                      6.24,6       0.40,9
  6. Miina  Palonen           Viitasaari 1                  6.31,3       0.47,6
  7. Emma Hirvonen            Laukaa 1                      6.31,6       0.47,9
  8. Niina Kauppinen          Keuruu 2                      6.31,7       0.48,0
  9. Siiri  Rasimus           Jyväskylä 2                   7.14,4       1.30,7
 10. Heini  Ikonen            Hankasalmi 1                  7.19,1       1.35,4
 11. Evita Sulkula            Muurame 1                     7.32,4       1.48,7
 12. Milla Tukiainen          Jämsä 1                       7.38,7       1.55,0
 13. Venla Höykinpuro         Pihtipudas 1                  7.40,6       1.56,9
 14. Saija Seppä              Äänekoski 1                   7.43,1       1.59,4
 15. Venla Aalto              Jyväskylä 3                   7.48,9       2.05,2
 16. Roosa  Raatikainen       Viitasaari 2                  7.49,3       2.05,6
 17. Henna Toppinen           Uurainen 1                    7.52,1       2.08,4
 18. Jenna  Rutanen           Pihtipudas 2                  7.55,7       2.12,0
 19. Minttu Rinne             Saarijärvi 1                  8.08,3       2.24,6
 20. Justiina Pesonen         Jyväskylä 4                   8.28,0       2.44,3
 21. Peppi Salonen            Jämsä 3                       8.58,8       3.15,1
Sarjaluettelo

OS_03 M14 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elias Kirjavainen        Jyväskylä 1                   5.52,5
  2. Juha Meronen             Jämsä 1                       6.17,7       0.25,2
  3. Patri Siekkinen          Jyväskylä 2                   6.22,8       0.30,3
  4. Tuomas  Tuikka           Viitasaari 1                  6.25,5       0.33,0
  5. Markus Malmberg          Jämsä 2                       6.28,0       0.35,5
  6. Arttu Tyrväinen          Jyväskylä 4                   6.28,6       0.36,1
  7. Eetu Rasi                Pihtipudas 1                  6.29,4       0.36,9
  8. Jone  Myyryläinen        Viitasaari 2                  6.35,1       0.42,6
  9. Tomi Kyrönlahti          Laukaa 1                      6.35,4       0.42,9
 10. Arttu Kaario             Jyväskylä 3                   6.43,4       0.50,9
 11. Wilhelmi Poikonen        Äänekoski 1                   6.48,6       0.56,1
 12. Tuuli Liukkonen          Joutsa 1                      6.49,4       0.56,9
 13. Aleksi Hänninen          Hankasalmi 1                  7.07,2       1.14,7
 14. Samuel Koljonen          Keuruu 1                      7.17,4       1.24,9
 15. Eetu Etelämäki           Saarijärvi 1                  7.18,3       1.25,8
 16. Kaapo Koskinen           Keuruu 2                      7.23,2       1.30,7
 17. Erika Haapala            Joutsa 2                      7.25,5       1.33,0
 18. Olli Karsikas            Muurame 1                     7.26,7       1.34,2
 19. Joni  Rekonen            Pihtipudas 2                  7.33,6       1.41,1
 20. Eero  Salmi              Uurainen 1                    8.29,0       2.36,5
 21. Eemeli Peura             Jämsä 3                      10.06,1       4.13,6
Sarjaluettelo

OS_04 M18/M50/NYL 6 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Viljami Kirjavainen      Jyväskylä 1                  16.52,7
  2. Juha Koskinen            Keuruu 1                     17.53,2       1.00,5
  3. Tapio  Nieminen          Jämsä 1                      18.20,2       1.27,5
  4. Hannu Tarvainen          Äänekoski 1                  18.36,9       1.44,2
  5. Roope Minkkinen          Jyväskylä 2                  18.38,8       1.46,1
  6. Valtteri Vallittu        Jämsä 3                      18.51,1       1.58,4
  7. Topi Vertanen            Saarijärvi 1                 18.53,7       2.01,0
  8. Riikka-Liisa Räsänen     Joutsa 1                     18.56,4       2.03,7
  9. Paulus Sulkula           Muurame 1                    19.33,4       2.40,7
 10. Nina Mäki                Jämsä 2                      19.34,7       2.42,0
 11. Timo Korhonen            Hankasalmi 1                 19.45,9       2.53,2
 12. Riku Kuitunen            Joutsa 2                     19.53,8       3.01,1
 13. Tiia Huuskonen           Viitasaari 1                 20.04,5       3.11,8
 14. Jenni Hildén             Jyväskylä 3                  20.07,7       3.15,0
 15. Jukka Turpeinen          Pihtipudas 1                 20.17,9       3.25,2
 16. Paavo Räisänen           Jyväskylä 4                  20.35,2       3.42,5
 17. Jorma Aho                Keuruu 2                     20.42,1       3.49,4
 18. Ismo Paukku              Laukaa 1                     20.49,0       3.56,3
 19. Tuomas Penttinen         Uurainen 1                   21.32,0       4.39,3
 20. Heikki Leppänen          Viitasaari 2                 22.22,5       5.29,8
 21. Martti Kuha              Pihtipudas 2                 24.12,8       7.20,1
Sarjaluettelo

OS_05 M12/N12 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tuomas Seppänen          Jyväskylä 1                   5.18,8
  2. Samuli Peltola           Keuruu 1                      5.56,3       0.37,5
  3. Kasperi Laeste           Jyväskylä 4                   5.57,6       0.38,8
  4. Heikki Marin             Pihtipudas 1                  5.59,4       0.40,6
  5. Voitto-Pekka Peltola     Jämsä 2                       6.13,4       0.54,6
  6. Antti Rolig              Jyväskylä 2                   6.18,3       0.59,5
  7. Chrisse Törnvall         Joutsa 2                      6.19,3       1.00,5
  8. Markus Saaranen          Viitasaari 1                  6.25,4       1.06,6
  9. Ronja Väisänen           Uurainen 1                    6.26,3       1.07,5
 10. Anniina Haapala          Joutsa 1                      6.26,4       1.07,6
 11. Sakari Hynynen           Jyväskylä 3                   6.30,0       1.11,2
 12. Nea Inola                Laukaa 1                      6.34,3       1.15,5
 13. Emmi Lahtela             Jämsä 3                       6.35,6       1.16,8
 14. Aino Huhtanen            Jämsä 1                       6.39,5       1.20,7
 15. Jere Kuusinen            Viitasaari 2                  6.40,7       1.21,9
 16. Pauli Paakkunainen       Äänekoski 1                   7.07,1       1.48,3
 17. Vilho Tastula            Keuruu 2                      7.13,2       1.54,4
 18. Leevi Mäkelä             Pihtipudas 2                  7.16,6       1.57,8
 19. Sonja Katajamäki         Saarijärvi 1                  7.55,1       2.36,3
 20. Sakari Sulkula           Muurame 1                     8.03,6       2.44,8
 21. Reima Teittinen          Hankasalmi 1                  9.00,6       3.41,8
Sarjaluettelo

OS_06 NYL 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pauliina Pohja           Jyväskylä 1                   8.10,7
  2. Terhi Tuukkanen          Jyväskylä 2                   8.20,4       0.09,7
  3. Ida Meriläinen           Jyväskylä 4                   8.21,4       0.10,7
  4. Johanna Heinänen         Keuruu 1                      8.23,5       0.12,8
  5. Eevamari Oksanen         Hankasalmi 1                  8.25,8       0.15,1
  6. Anniina Perä             Jämsä 1                       8.30,2       0.19,5
  7. Kristen Monahan          Jyväskylä 3                   8.32,9       0.22,2
  8. Titta Kuorelahti         Äänekoski 1                   8.35,7       0.25,0
  9. Anne Messala             Saarijärvi 1                  8.37,0       0.26,3
 10. Emilia Kulhelm           Jämsä 2                       8.37,7       0.27,0
 11. Enna Laukkanen           Viitasaari 1                  8.41,6       0.30,9
 12. Milka Leppäsalmi         Keuruu 2                      8.47,6       0.36,9
 13. Jenni Ilmonen            Joutsa 1                      8.51,7       0.41,0
 14. Milla Kiminkinen         Laukaa 1                      8.53,7       0.43,0
 15. Sara Keränen             Pihtipudas 1                  8.58,3       0.47,6
 16. Milla Lampinen           Viitasaari 2                  9.23,5       1.12,8
 17. Jutta Ilmonen            Joutsa 2                      9.34,9       1.24,2
 18. Iina Turkki              Jämsä 3                       9.46,4       1.35,7
 19. Tarja Stenman            Uurainen 1                    9.56,8       1.46,1
 20. Emmi Paukku              Pihtipudas 2                 10.05,9       1.55,2
 21. Ulla Yrjölä              Muurame 1                    10.14,4       2.03,7
Sarjaluettelo

OS_07 M16/M60 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joona Koljonen           Keuruu 1                      7.58,8
  2. Santeri Schildt          Jyväskylä 1                   8.01,2       0.02,4
  3. Ilkka Sysimäki           Jyväskylä 2                   8.09,7       0.10,9
  4. Verneri Poikonen         Äänekoski 1                   8.21,3       0.22,5
  5. Teemu Hartman            Jyväskylä 3                   8.30,2       0.31,4
  6. Jaakko Ruth              Muurame 1                     8.34,3       0.35,5
  7. Tuomas Mattola           Pihtipudas 1                  8.53,6       0.54,8
  8. Jase Haromo              Jämsä 1                       8.58,8       1.00,0
  9. Kauko Paananen           Viitasaari 1                  9.10,6       1.11,8
 10. Maiju Kovanen            Laukaa 1                      9.12,7       1.13,9
 11. Raimo Kaukonen           Joutsa 2                      9.13,0       1.14,2
 12. Otto Kaario              Jyväskylä 4                   9.51,1       1.52,3
 13. Seppo Hurri              Joutsa 1                     10.09,3       2.10,5
 14. Aapo Varis               Pihtipudas 2                 10.26,6       2.27,8
 15. Eemeli Etelämäki         Saarijärvi 1                 10.31,4       2.32,6
 16. Teemu Peltola            Jämsä 2                      10.35,5       2.36,7
 17. Otto Piesala             Uurainen 1                   10.46,9       2.48,1
 18. Oskari Koskinen          Keuruu 2                     10.48,5       2.49,7
 19. Jussi  Palonen           Viitasaari 2                 11.01,1       3.02,3
 20. Väinö Pitkänen           Hankasalmi 1                 11.02,0       3.03,2
 21. Topias Mäki              Jämsä 3                      12.34,4       4.35,6
Sarjaluettelo

OS_08 MYL 9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ville Tuukkanen          Jyväskylä 1                  21.38,9
  2. Tomi Oittinen            Joutsa 1                     22.30,8       0.51,9
  3. Timo Nurminen            Jämsä 1                      23.03,6       1.24,7
  4. Olli Vertainen           Saarijärvi 1                 23.07,0       1.28,1
  5. Timo Salminen            Jyväskylä 2                  23.07,4       1.28,5
  6. Jari Holm                Viitasaari 1                 23.09,4       1.30,5
  7. Tomi Ekstam              Keuruu 1                     23.32,7       1.53,8
  8. Jukka Paananen           Jyväskylä 3                  24.07,3       2.28,4
  9. Tero Viik                Äänekoski 1                  24.18,4       2.39,5
 10. Joonas Heinänen          Jämsä 2                      24.44,3       3.05,4
 11. Mika Ojala               Jämsä 3                      24.50,6       3.11,7
 12. Janne Virkki             Keuruu 2                     25.26,7       3.47,8
 13. Anton Sulkula            Muurame 1                    25.42,9       4.04,0
 14. Mikko Hyyryläinen        Hankasalmi 1                 25.47,2       4.08,3
 15. Juuso Hämäläinen         Viitasaari 2                 25.53,6       4.14,7
 16. Severi Taipale           Laukaa 1                     26.05,2       4.26,3
 17. Marko Hartonen           Joutsa 2                     26.17,5       4.38,6
 18. Martti Mäkelä            Pihtipudas 1                 26.57,5       5.18,6
 19. Kimmo Kaario             Jyväskylä 4                  27.20,2       5.41,3
 20. Markku Mäkelä            Pihtipudas 2                 27.26,3       5.47,4
 21. Keijo Sivill             Uurainen 1                   28.06,5       6.27,6
Sarjaluettelo

SK_09 N14 suuret kunnat 2 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ronja Linna              Jyväskylä 1                   5.18,3
  2. Tanja Heinjoki           Jämsä 1                       5.31,2       0.12,9
  3. Satu Kauppinen           Keuruu 1                      5.40,5       0.22,2
  4. Riina Kankaanperä        Jyväskylä 2                   5.46,5       0.28,2
  5. Tessa  Kuorelahti        Äänekoski 1                   5.58,9       0.40,6
  6. Lotta Peltola            Jyväskylä 3                   6.21,3       1.03,0
  7. Veera Varis              Laukaa 1                      6.22,6       1.04,3
  8. Katri Katainen           Keuruu 2                      6.33,4       1.15,1
  9. Nea Hulkko               Jämsä 2                       6.37,1       1.18,8
 10. Katri katajamäki         Saarijärvi 1                  6.39,6       1.21,3
 11. Nea Nieminen             Muurame 1                     6.57,9       1.39,6
 12. Peppiina  Holm           Viitasaari 1                  6.58,4       1.40,1
 13. Lotta Meriläinen         Jyväskylä 4                   7.19,4       2.01,1
 14. Elena Koustari           Jämsä 3                       7.34,3       2.16,0
 15. Viivi Raatikainen        Viitasaari 2                  7.55,4       2.37,1
Sarjaluettelo

SK_10 MYL suuret kunnat 9 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matti  Heikkinen         Jyväskylä 1                  20.42,7
  2. Anssi Pentsinen          Jämsä 1                      21.18,5       0.35,8
  3. Matti Aalto              Keuruu 1                     22.31,0       1.48,3
  4. Jari Ritvaniemi          Laukaa 1                     23.14,7       2.32,0
  5. Johannes Leppänen        Jämsä 2                      23.27,6       2.44,9
  6. Toni Huuskonen           Viitasaari 1                 24.01,2       3.18,5
  7. Miika Utter              Jyväskylä 2                  25.05,2       4.22,5
  8. Mikael Niemelä           Keuruu 2                     25.30,9       4.48,2
  9. Vili Sormunen            Äänekoski 1                  25.33,5       4.50,8
 10. Roope Kinnunen           Jyväskylä 3                  25.39,9       4.57,2
 11. Ilari Sulkula            Muurame 1                    26.32,7       5.50,0
 12. Heikki Yijälä            Jämsä 3                      27.00,1       6.17,4
 13. Roope Säteri             Viitasaari 2                 27.36,8       6.54,1
 14. Petri Moisio             Saarijärvi 1                 27.48,8       7.06,1
 15. Eetu Manner              Jyväskylä 4                  27.58,9       7.16,2
Sarjaluettelo